Producer Paul Israel  

Producer
Paul Israel
 

 
Producer Roland Bardosi

Producer
Roland Bardosi

 
Gaffer Andre Windolf

Gaffer
Andre Windolf

Producer, Directress, Writer Julie Gaston  

Producer, Directress, Writer
Julie Gaston
 

 
Cinematographer Mazlum Altingeyik

Cinematographer
Mazlum Altingeyik

 
Boom Operator, Sound Mixer Kevin Sliwinski  

Boom Operator, Sound Mixer
Kevin Sliwinski
 

Producer, Production Designer, Colorist Robin Benito

Producer, Production Designer, Colorist
Robin Benito

 
Cinematographer Robert Bogs

Cinematographer
Robert Bogs

 
Sound Design, Composer, Production Sound Mixer Phillip Boß

Sound Design, Composer, Production Sound Mixer
Phillip Boß

Producer, Art Director, Marketing Niklas Braun

Producer, Art Director, Marketing
Niklas Braun

 
Gaffer Marcos Barahona

Gaffer
Marcos Barahona

 
Composer Kolja Brand

Composer
Kolja Brand

 
Best Boy, Camera Assistant Joachim Sölva

Best Boy, Camera Assistant
Joachim Sölva

 
Unit Manager Judith Geilen  

Unit Manager
Judith Geilen
 

 
Make up Artist Lisa Mercedes  

Make up Artist
Lisa Mercedes
 

Best Boy Fabian Schulz

Best Boy
Fabian Schulz

 
Casting Maria Jose  

Casting
Maria Jose
 

 
Make up Artist Tina Wild  

Make up Artist
Tina Wild
 

Best Boy Simon Shares

Best Boy
Simon Shares

 
Presse, Marketing Anna Schindler  

Presse, Marketing
Anna Schindler
 

 
Making of Photographer Tobias Wunderlich  

Making of Photographer
Tobias Wunderlich
 

Camera Assistant, Requisite Nathalie Rehberger

Camera Assistant, Requisite
Nathalie Rehberger

 
Production & Camera Assistant Hugo Yi  

Production & Camera Assistant
Hugo Yi
 

 
Stil & Making of Photographer Lyonel Stief  

Stil & Making of Photographer
Lyonel Stief
 

 
Typografie, Title Design Ricardo Ponche  

Typografie, Title Design
Ricardo Ponche
 

VFX Artist Sven Voß  

VFX Artist
Sven Voß
 

VFX Artist Christoph Seidel  

VFX Artist
Christoph Seidel
 

Title Design, Graphic Design Simon Walter  

Title Design, Graphic Design
Simon Walter